TOP RANKERS - NUR. TO IX And XI SESSION – 2018-19

CLASS I  POSITION II POSITION III POSITION
NUR – A Aradhya B Dipsha Tyagi Kartikey B
NUR – B Pehal Singhal Sumera Zaheer Khan Yuvraj Singh
NUR – C Arav Singh Avni Gupta
Manan Sharma
Riya
U.K.G. – A Jagrav Gupta Piyush Aggarwal Kashvi Bhatti
U.K.G. – B Samiksha Yadav Akshat Tanwar
Deepti Singhal
Meesha Lalwal
Heer Patel
U.K.G. – C Grisha Rautela Sarthak Arya Prabhat
I –A Tanvi Priya Khushi  Shakya Shivansh
I – B Lakshay Bhardwaj Aaditya Sharma Vivan Bhatia
I – C Bhavya Singh Saksham Chauhan Dhruv Kr. Sharma
II –A Srishti Sharma Arindam Jha Manya Mittal
II – B Rajbir Singh Nanda Aradhya Diya
II – C Reet Singh Daksh Kumar Anshi Singh
III – A Yogita Kandpal Bhavya Madan Poorvi Motwani
III – B Saurav Singh Gusain Harsh Garg Ishana Sharma
III – C Geetesh Som Shekhar Riya Chawla
IV – A Sanchi Galhotra Navdeep Navneet
IV – B Jesal Nanda Kanav Sharma Nishchay Chopra
IV – C Nitya Jaiswal Arsh Singh Divyansh Sharma
V – A Haridyansh Rawat Ananya Sharma Mehar Khurana
V – B Geshna Setia Bhoomi Singh Manav Bhavika Sharma
V – C Ayush Jha Dhruv Singh Joon Sakshi Rohilla
VI – A Lavya Garg Bhavya Gupta Vidhi
VI – B Ayush Sharma Naitik Sharma Shanaya Chauhan
VI – C Kanak Sharma Barkha Yadav Mayank Rajput
VII – A Oneeka Rajput Mauli Singh Shabd Kumar
VII – B Krish Mittal Kanishka Ridhima
VII – C Garv Bareja Tanushka Jahanvi Ranjan Verma
VIII – A Vishakha Gupta Bhavya Garg Vani Danda
VIII – B Devansh Mayank Chandra Ratgali Ritika Singh
VIII – C Arpita A.S.Stutee Manas Bhatt
IX – A Vansh Bhardwaj Alokit Ayush Singh
IX – B Tejaswani Aditi Bisht Nikhil Sharma
IX – C Avwal Kaur Kriti Gupta Radhika Kataria
XI – A Shivani Meena Shashank Jaskirat Singh
XI – B Mehar Nanda Muskan Tayal Harshita Jhamb
XI – C Shruti Singh Shubham Patel Yashika Thareja

100 % ATTENDANCES 2018 – 2019

NAME CLASS
Diyansh Nur A
Piyush Aggarwal UKG A
Manya Mittal II A
Mansi II B
Navya III A
Poorvi Motwani III A
Saumya Bhardwaj IV A
Pawni Dhawal IV A
Atharva Rathore IV B
Sakshi Rohilla V C
Yashwardhan Chauhan V C
Sahil Singh VI A
Saksham Maurya VI A
Kanak Sharma VI C
Garv Bareja VII C
Shrey Mishra VII C
Supriya Singh VII C
 Manav Motwani VII C
Ayush Gupta VIII A
Hansika Sharma VIII A
Hitesh VIII A
A.S. Stutee VIII C
Prabal Singh VIII C
Tushar Kumar VIII C
Shaksham IX A
Hansika Dagar IX C
Pratibha IX C
Radhika Kataria IX C
Shubham Kumar XI A